Kampfmannschaft II

Stürmer
#NameGeb.DatumTeam 18/19Nat
8Andre Fasser05.08.1997EHC Weerberg
10Gino Kaufmann28.12.2002HC Innsbruck
27Lukas Schwaiger28.03.2001EHC Mils
55Elias Cech25.09.2002WSG Wattens
69Sandro Kammerlander24.10.2000WSG Wattens
71Hannes Schmerbeck31.07.2002WSG Wattens
81Jonas Hausberger15.02.2003WSG Wattens
90Michael Orgler08.08.2001WSG Wattens
91Marcel Fasser05.08.1997EHC Weerberg
Verteidiger
#NameGeb.DatumTeam 18/19Nat
23Stefan Zijerveld16.10.2000EHC Weerberg
46Thomas Killinger11.01.1985WSG Wattens
88Nico Burkhart16.12.2002WSG Wattens
93Jackob Sponring01.08.2001WSG Wattens
Torhüter
#NameGeb.DatumTeam 18/19Nat
30 Hannes SchmidbauerHannes Schmidbauer15.05.1989ESV Vomp
30Fabian Prugger10.11.2000EHC Weerberg
Trainer/Betreuerstab
#NameFunktionTeam 18/19Nat
1Martin BouzHeadcoach ESV Vomp
2 Thomas Killinger Thomas Killinger Co-TrainerWSG Wattens
3Alexander ProbstBetreuerWSG Wattens
4Rene NeubacherTrockentrainerWSG Wattens
5Andreas KlinglerSpielberichtWSG Wattens
6Mike RehagStadionsprecherWSG Wattens
7Mathias IdziorekTormanntrainerWSG Wattens
8Andreas LuchnerTormanntrainerWSG Wattens

Spieltermine & Ergebnisse

Kampfmannschaft II
#SpielpaarungDatumUhrzeitOrtErgebnis
1
EHC Wattens
vs.
SV Silz
Samstag, 31.10.202019:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
2
EC Götzens
vs.
EHC Wattens
Samstag, 07.11.202019:30 UhrGötzens
3
EHC Wattens
vs.
SPG Zugspitz
Samstag, 14.11.202019:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
4
EHC Wattens
vs.
EHC Weerberg
Samstag, 21.11.202019:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
5
HC Kufstein II
vs.
EHC Wattens
Sonntag, 29.11.202019:30 UhrKufstein
6
EHC Wattens
vs.
EC Zirl
Dienstag, 01.12.202019:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
7
EHC Mils
vs.
EHC Wattens
Freitag, 04.12.202019:30 UhrMils
8
EHC Wattens
vs.
EHC Kundl II
Samstag, 12.12.202019:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
9
SV Silz
vs.
EHC Wattens
Samstag, 26.12.202019:30 UhrSilz
10
EHC Wattens
vs.
EC Götznes
Mittwoch, 30.12.202019:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
11
SPG Zugspitz
vs.
EHC Wattens
Samstag, 02.01.202119:30 UhrImst
12
EHC Weerberg
vs.
EHC Wattens
Freitag, 08.01.202119:30 UhrWeerberg
13
EHC Wattens
vs.
HC Kufstein II
Dienstag, 12.01.202119:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
14
EC Zirl
vs.
EHC Wattens
Freitag, 15.01.202119:30 UhrZirl
15
EHC Wattens
vs.
EHC Mils
Samstag, 23.01.202119:30 UhrAlpenstadion Wattens
16
Kundl II
vs.
EHC Wattens
Freitag, 29.01.202119:30 UhrKundl